Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Joyramchak Pmgsy To Joyramchak Shawpara Via Pwmswm Project, Jl No 157, Plot No. 1924 Land 909 Under Palaspai Gp Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (Under Rural Road 2025).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Joyramchak Pmgsy To&Amp#X0d
Joyramchak Shawpara Via&Amp#X0d
Pwmswm Project, Jl No 157,&Amp#X0d
Plot No. 1924 Land 909 Under&Amp#X0d
Palaspai Gp Under Daspur Ii&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Samity In The District&Amp#X0d
Of Paschim Medinipur (Under&Amp#X0d
Rural Road 2025).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-494/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217118 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Infrastructure strengthening of joyramchak sc at mouza joyramchak, jl-157, plot-2552 within palaspai g.p. under daspur-ii dev.block fund-15th sfc
Infrastructure strengthening of joyramchak sc at mouza joyramchak, jl-157, plot-2552 within palaspai g.p. under daspur-ii dev.block fund-15th sfc
Read moreInstallation of ro water machine at palaspai joyramchak nimtala mahaprabhu mandir under palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity.
Installation of ro water machine at palaspai joyramchak nimtala mahaprabhu mandir under palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near joyramchak bazar under palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Installation of solar street light near joyramchak bazar under palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreExcavation of joyramchak-i wds at mouza - joyramchak, j.l. no-157, plot no. -1019, 1016, 1032, 1033, 1048, 1049, 1054, 1029, 1030, 1042, 1043, 1051, 1045, 1047, g.p. - palaspai, block - daspur-ii, district- paschim midnapore under matir shristi 24-25
Excavation of joyramchak-i wds at mouza - joyramchak, j.l. no-157, plot no. -1019, 1016, 1032, 1033, 1048, 1049, 1054, 1029, 1030, 1042, 1043, 1051, 1045, 1047, g.p. - palaspai, block - daspur-ii, district- paschim midnapore under matir shristi 24-25
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge over over&#x0d palaspai khal at palaspai under&#x0d daspur ii panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d over over palaspai khal at&#x0d palaspai under daspur ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d over over palaspai khal at&#x0d palaspai under daspur ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d over over palaspai khal at&#x0d palaspai under daspur ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of renovation and repairing class room with repairing joyramchak special primary school at palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of renovation and repairing class room with repairing joyramchak special primary school at palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at daspur-i block under paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible pump at daspur-i block under paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type