Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Ss Steel Gate In Entrance Of Bldg No P2 P3 Diat Entrance Gate Mehra Entrance Gate Vip Gate Near Mes Mt Ge Office Gate And Ss Railing In Bungalow No P2 P3 34 P5 P8 P11 P17 And P18 And Certain Minor And Revenue Wks At Milit Girinagar Pune 25
|
| Description |
Provn Of Ss Steel Gate In Entrance Of Bldg No P2 P3 Diat Entrance Gate Mehra Entrance Gate Vip Gate Near Mes Mt Ge Office Gate And Ss Railing In Bungalow No P2 P3 34 P5 P8 P11 P17 And P18 And Certain Minor And Revenue Wks At Milit Girinagar Pune 25
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_672362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D GNR TOKEN 40 OF 2024 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE I R AND GIRINAGAR PUNE 411025 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=751711 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P1,p2,p3,p4,p5,p6,p7,p8,p9,p10,p11,p12,p13,p14,p15,p16,p17,p18,p19,p20,p21,p22,p23,p24,p25,p26,p27,
Read more
Provn of parking shed and flooring in certain offr md accn at necklace rd of milit and provn of glass door aluminium door and collapsible gate fitments incl wall panelling at the entrance of nab lab at milit and certain minor wk at milit girinagar
Provn of parking shed and flooring in certain offr md accn at necklace rd of milit and provn of glass door aluminium door and collapsible gate fitments incl wall panelling at the entrance of nab lab at milit and certain minor wk at milit girinagar
Read moreSpl repair to bathroom blocks at bldg no p1, p2, p3, sewage pipeline and septic tank of bldg no p17, or accn, bldg no t18, cook house, t40 and t69 in the aor of age br ii under ge 969 ews
Cwek/token-36/969 ews/2025-26- spl repair to bathroom blocks at bldg no p1, p2, p3, sewage pipeline and septic tank of bldg no p17, or accn, bldg no t18, cook house, t40 and t69 in the aor of age br ii under ge 969 ews
Read moreRepair and maint of ht lt system transformers lt panels lt ug cables street light fittings security lights gate light garden lights and allied works in residential area and tech area at diat du and milit girinagar pune
Repair and maint of ht lt system transformers lt panels lt ug cables street light fittings security lights gate light garden lights and allied works in residential area and tech area at diat du and milit girinagar pune
Read moreRepairing old main entrance gate and fixing of new sign boards and ss letters of ptcul and logo on wall at 132 kv s/s roorkee.
Repairing old main entrance gate and fixing of new sign boards and ss letters of ptcul and logo on wall at 132 kv s/s roorkee.
Read moreProviding concrete road, dg set plinth, chain link fencing, entrance gate and watering arrangements to earth pits for the proposed nanguneri 230 kv ss in tirunelveli district.
Providing concrete road, dg set plinth, chain link fencing, entrance gate and watering arrangements to earth pits for the proposed nanguneri 230 kv ss in tirunelveli district.
Read moreCivil improvement work-supplying and laying paver blocks from main gate to the entrance of the office building including allied civil works at egmore 33/11 kv ss.
Civil improvement work-supplying and laying paver blocks from main gate to the entrance of the office building including allied civil works at egmore 33/11 kv ss.
Read moreProvn of chain link fencing block p18 in dks and p7, p8 and p9 km area for jcos/or fafa accn with main gate, renovation of oic tsg office and store certain unit and rewiring rwcc bldg no p-110 of d arty regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of chain link fencing block p18 in dks and p7, p8 and p9 km area for jcos/or fafa accn with main gate, renovation of oic tsg office and store certain unit and rewiring rwcc bldg no p-110 of d arty regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreof your Industry type