Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bathroom Blocks At Bldg No P1, P2, P3, Sewage Pipeline And Septic Tank Of Bldg No P17, Or Accn, Bldg No T18, Cook House, T40 And T69 In The Aor Of Age Br Ii Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 36/969 Ews/2025 26 Spl Repair To Bathroom Blocks At Bldg No P1, P2, P3, Sewage Pipeline And Septic Tank Of Bldg No P17, Or Accn, Bldg No T18, Cook House, T40 And T69 In The Aor Of Age Br Ii Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_726877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-36/969 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813695 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job contract for patrolling work in p1,p2,p3 (shahpur ash pipeline
Job contract for patrolling work in p1,p2,p3 (shahpur ash pipelinecorridor) at adm-pipeline ntpc vstps.
Read moreP1,p2,p3,p4,p5,p6,p7,p8,p9,p10,p11,p12,p13,p14,p15,p16,p17,p18,p19,p20,p21,p22,p23,p24,p25,p26,p27,
Read more
Nextseq 1000- 2000 p1 reagents 300 cycles,nextseqi 1000-2000 p2 reagents 300cycles,nextseq 2000 p3
Read more
Provn of ss steel gate in entrance of bldg no p2 p3 diat entrance gate mehra entrance gate vip gate near mes mt ge office gate and ss railing in bungalow no p2 p3 34 p5 p8 p11 p17 and p18 and certain minor and revenue wks at milit girinagar pune 25
Provn of ss steel gate in entrance of bldg no p2 p3 diat entrance gate mehra entrance gate vip gate near mes mt ge office gate and ss railing in bungalow no p2 p3 34 p5 p8 p11 p17 and p18 and certain minor and revenue wks at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreP1 d38999 or 26fj35pn,p2 d38999 or 26fj35pa,p3 d38999 or 26fc35pn,p4 d38999 or 26fa35sn,p4 d38999 o
Read more
of your Industry type