Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100251367 10 M1060320608 Gas,Chem,Carbon Dioxide,99.8 Percent,25 35 Kg,100251367 20 Hydros
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5841040
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 28, 2025 23:09
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 571 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dhiraj Chetaram Kurel
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise