Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Pravesh Dawar From Juhi Bamburiya Dhobi Talab In Ward 14 Zone 3
|
| Description |
Imp. Pravesh Dawar From Juhi Bamburiya Dhobi Talab In Ward 14 Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_817657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/A.A.3/20-21 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. pravesh dawar from juhi bamburiya dhobi talab in ward 14 zone 3
Imp. pravesh dawar from juhi bamburiya dhobi talab in ward 14 zone 3
Read moreImp. of submarsebal pump from juhi gahada juhi baburhiya in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of submarsebal pump from juhi gahada juhi baburhiya in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp.of r.c.c.nali from rakhi mandi to juhi bamburiya main road to sulkhan house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp.of r.c.c.nali from rakhi mandi to juhi bamburiya main road to sulkhan house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. interlocking tile from juhi gadah sulabh suchalay near changalmal hata in ward 14 zone 3
Imp. interlocking tile from juhi gadah sulabh suchalay near changalmal hata in ward 14 zone 3
Read moreImp. of community center from juhi gada shahid park in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of community center from juhi gada shahid park in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles and gali pit from juhi gadha talab near sant gade partima to hamirpur road in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles and gali pit from juhi gadha talab near sant gade partima to hamirpur road in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from vinowa nagar in juhi depo xing to sichai office in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from vinowa nagar in juhi depo xing to sichai office in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road from juhi ghada in 127/189-190 to 127/283 corporater house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of road from juhi ghada in 127/189-190 to 127/283 corporater house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles form juhi gada in char khambha kua infront and h.no 01/12 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles form juhi gada in char khambha kua infront and h.no 01/12 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Imp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type