Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Master Cyl Kit,Oil Seal Crank Shaft,Compressor 4192,Temperature Sensor,Radiator Pipe,Reverse Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5264328 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.S. Enterprises | - | 27-08-2024 20:31:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M S ENTERPRISES | - | 27-08-2024 20:29:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VACHAN AUTOMOBILES | - | 27-08-2024 12:43:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VACHAN AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Master Cyl Kit,Oil Seal Crank Shaft,Compressor 4192,Temperature Sensor,Radiator pipe,Reverse Switch | 32129.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Master Cyl Kit,Oil Seal Crank Shaft,Compressor 4192,Temperature Sensor,Radiator pipe,Reverse Switch | 33220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G.S. Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Master Cyl Kit,Oil Seal Crank Shaft,Compressor 4192,Temperature Sensor,Radiator pipe,Reverse Switch | 33980.00 | L3 |
Reverse light,abc sensor,radiator cap,radiator cooling fan,km cable,04x04 shaft,04x02 shaft
Read more
Crank shaft reparing,cyl head reparing,cyl liner reparing and fitting,crank shaft fitting,cyl bore
Read more
Crank shaft repairing,cyl head repairing,cyl liner replacing fitting,crank shaft fitting,cyl bore f
Read more
Compressor crank shaft with bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrank shaft assembly air compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain propeller shaft,radiator inter cooler assy,clutch master cyl assy,sleeve cyl assy,cabin shock
Read more
Master cyl assy,master cyl repair kit,u j cross,oil seal main shaft rear,speedometer sensor a24,kin
Read more
Radiator fan,clutch master cyl assy,air filter,fuel filter,oil filter,sleeve cyl assy,ac compressor
Read more
of your Industry type