Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Basani Sar Dhundhara Road Upto Distt Border Km 25/00 To 34/00, 39/00 To 40/00, 43/600 To 63/300 (29.70 Km )
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Basani Sar Dhundhara Road Upto Distt Border Km 25/00 To 34/00, 39/00 To 40/00, 43/600 To 63/300 (29.70 Km )
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_494263_1
Reference
Number
NIT No.14/2025-26 of ACE PWD Zone-I Jodhpur
Tender Fee 7500
EMD 82.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jodhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881345

Start Date August 14, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 03/09/2025

Expired 365 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.