Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vip For American Tourister Dak Dispatcher,Dak Folder Red Blue Green,Locker Large,Tv Led 55 Inch Lg,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443723 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 01:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL IT WORLD | - | 22-01-2024 13:43:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GRD ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 11:21:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHI IMPEX | - | 23-01-2024 13:09:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 13:36:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VIP for American tourister Dak Dispatcher,Dak Folder Red Blue Green,Locker Large,TV LED 55 Inch LG, | 139400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GRD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VIP for American tourister Dak Dispatcher,Dak Folder Red Blue Green,Locker Large,TV LED 55 Inch LG, | 147500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIGITAL IT WORLD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VIP for American tourister Dak Dispatcher,Dak Folder Red Blue Green,Locker Large,TV LED 55 Inch LG, | 165400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHI IMPEX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VIP for American tourister Dak Dispatcher,Dak Folder Red Blue Green,Locker Large,TV LED 55 Inch LG, | 177000.00 | L4 |