Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lg 43 Inch Tv Lg Uhd Ai Thin Q,Lg 55 Inch Tv Lg Uhd Ai Thin Q
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3589961 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.D.S INTERNATIONAL | - | 28-06-2023 11:19:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | eNET WORK SOLUTIONS | - | 29-06-2023 17:20:57 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S AL-HIRA COMMINICATION | - | 29-06-2023 17:59:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 18:53:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | MICROWARE COMMUNICATIONS | - | 27-06-2023 13:41:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHOWKAT ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 18:39:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SHRI MAA BAGULAMUKHI DEVI DEVCON PRIVATELIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 17:53:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | VAKRAT OVERSEAS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-06-2023 14:38:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ZENIX COMPUTERS | - | 29-06-2023 11:33:47 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHOWKAT ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : LG 43 inch TV LG UHD AI ThinQ,LG 55 inch TV LG UHD AI ThinQ | 196000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AL-HIRA COMMINICATION (MII) | Item Categories : LG 43 inch TV LG UHD AI ThinQ,LG 55 inch TV LG UHD AI ThinQ | 244000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MALIK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LG 43 inch TV LG UHD AI ThinQ,LG 55 inch TV LG UHD AI ThinQ | 252000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type