Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bijendra Thakur House Towards Sagar House And Construction Of Pcc Road From Gopal Prasad Bhagat S House Towards Panchu Dutta S House
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bijendra Thakur House Towards Sagar House And Construction Of Pcc Road From Gopal Prasad Bhagat S House Towards Panchu Dutta S House
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDD_99745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/DNP/25/2024-25 Gr No 08 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 23700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PARISHAD DUMKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133950 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from house of panchu towards sukumar das at tahala ( markhalapar )
Construction of pcc road from house of panchu towards sukumar das at tahala ( markhalapar )
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to sankar prasad bhagat house (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to sankar prasad bhagat house (l-300.00m)
Read morePcc road from negun station towards sandip dutta house at sansad iv 97916128
Pcc road from negun station towards sandip dutta house at sansad iv 97916128
Read morePcc road from kalyan dutta house towards zp road at sansad v 90216677
Pcc road from kalyan dutta house towards zp road at sansad v 90216677
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from sakti dutta s house towards prudyut dutta s house at purba akui
Improvement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from sakti dutta s house towards prudyut dutta s house at purba akui
Read morePcc drain from dulal prasad house towards chittaranjan pal house at dihibadina, id-109320480
Pcc drain from dulal prasad house towards chittaranjan pal house at dihibadina, id-109320480
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga hasda house towards uttam thakur house at kumardangi sansad.
Construction of pcc road from durga hasda house towards uttam thakur house at kumardangi sansad.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of madhu dutta towards hadra play ground (belpahari)
Construction of pcc road from house of madhu dutta towards hadra play ground (belpahari)
Read morePcc road from panchu gopal mondal home to towards yogaddatala at susuna
Pcc road from panchu gopal mondal home to towards yogaddatala at susuna activity id - 71037573
Read moreRenovation and construction of pcc road from daruka house towards sagar s house and sona gond towards ramesh jhunjhunwala s house and renovation of pcc road from manoj mishra s house towards subhash chandra rai s house.
Renovation and construction of pcc road from daruka house towards sagar s house and sona gond towards ramesh jhunjhunwala s house and renovation of pcc road from manoj mishra s house towards subhash chandra rai s house.
Read moreof your Industry type