Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constr Of Waiting Shed For Dvr/Co Drv Of School Buses At 706 Tpt Coy Asc (Civ Gt)
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5256842
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 14, 2024 15:28
End Date
Expired 04/09/2024

Expired 731 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 Alloy The Solution LLP Make : OEM Model : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Bu Title : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Buses at 706 Tpt Coy ASC (Civ GT 17-08-2024 14:37:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 Apps Inc. Make : OEM Model : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Bu Title : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Buses at 706 Tpt Coy ASC (Civ GT) 17-08-2024 15:12:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 NAWAL KUMAR AGARWAL Make : NK Model : NKGEM/2024/B/5256842 Title : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Buses at 706 Tpt Coy ASC (Civ GT) 04-09-2024 09:42:03 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
4 TRIDHASHREE ENTERPRISES Make : OEM Model : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Bu Title : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Buses at 706 Tpt Coy ASC (Civ GT) 17-08-2024 14:52:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified