Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constr Of Waiting Shed For Dvr/Co Drv Of School Buses At 706 Tpt Coy Asc (Civ Gt)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/386502 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIDHASHREE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Buses at 706 Tpt Coy ASC (Civ GT) | 666000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Alloy The Solution LLP (MII) | Item Categories : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Buses at 706 Tpt Coy ASC (Civ GT) | 670500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Apps Inc. (MII) | Item Categories : Constr of Waiting Shed for Dvr/Co Drv of School Buses at 706 Tpt Coy ASC (Civ GT) | 750100.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Provn of 04 mt store rooms for each platoon in tpt coy asc (civ gt) zone-iii and spl repairs of qtr no 352/1 and 352/3 in officer md accn of zone-i (a) area at jaipur mil stn
Provn of 04 mt store rooms for each platoon in tpt coy asc (civ gt) zone-iii and spl repairs of qtr no 352/1 and 352/3 in officer md accn of zone-i (a) area at jaipur mil stn
Read morePeriodical services to certain bldgs and infrastructure and repair/maint of internal electrification and connected works at 652 coy asc (civ gt) at imtrat under ge(af) hasimara
Periodical services to certain bldgs and infrastructure and repair/maint of internal electrification and connected works at 652 coy asc (civ gt) at imtrat under ge(af) hasimara
Read moreProvn of lecture hall cum demolition room at 945 tpt coy asc type a under ge (central) kolkata
Provn of lecture hall cum demolition room at 945 tpt coy asc type a under ge (central) kolkata
Read moreSpl repair to asbestos cement sheetings at 980 tpt coy, 126 ta 69 coy asc (sup), ncsd and 281 med regt under ge (west) pathankot
Spl repair to asbestos cement sheetings at 980 tpt coy, 126 ta 69 coy asc (sup), ncsd and 281 med regt under ge (west) pathankot
Read moreSpecial repair for widening of road in the unit area of 619 tpt coy asc type d under ge nasirabad
Special repair for widening of road in the unit area of 619 tpt coy asc type d under ge nasirabad
Read moreof your Industry type