Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Instalitation Of Solar Water Atm At Chekadara Pry. School , Uttar Saptibari , Within Saptibari I G.P , Booth No 16/201, Samsad No Viii
|
| Description |
Construction Instalitation Of Solar Water Atm At Chekadara Pry. School , Uttar Saptibari , Within Saptibari I G.P , Booth No 16/201, Samsad No Viii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20(2nd call)/EO/MNG/JAL 0F 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809001 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction instalitation of solar water atm near house of jamirul md., paschim barogharia , within dharmapur g.p , booth no 16/245, samsad no- xiii
Construction instalitation of solar water atm near house of jamirul md., paschim barogharia , within dharmapur g.p , booth no 16/245, samsad no- xiii
Read more26/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26-renovation of drainage from satsanda upper pry to barangi booth-264 booth-264
Renovation of drainage from satsanda upper pry to barangi
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at shahid kshudiram pry school booth no 48 activity id- 110249922
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at shahid kshudiram pry school booth no 48 activity id- 110249922
Read moreConstruction of covered drain near the house of pradip roy towards dahala , within madhabdanga-i g.p , booth no 16/134 , samsad no- xi
Construction of covered drain near the house of pradip roy towards dahala , within madhabdanga-i g.p , booth no 16/134 , samsad no- xi
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from swapan adhikary house to haritala at dighirpara under atghoria-simlon g.p., booth no- 201 - birddhapara adibasi f.p. school (apas/01/268/201/0018)
Construction of covered drain from swapan adhikary house to haritala at dighirpara under atghoria-simlon g.p., booth no- 201 - birddhapara adibasi f.p. school&#x0d (apas/01/268/201/0018)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of arcenic free water treatment plant with water atm at malayapur msk at malayapur, sanssad viii under raghunathpur g.p.
Installation of arcenic free water treatment plant with water atm at malayapur msk at malayapur, sanssad viii under raghunathpur g.p.
Read moreConst.of community toilet near at charalkhali h/o netai mandal booth -201 at sahebkhali g.p under hingalgal block.fund-15th f.c/tied.fy-2023-24
Const.of community toilet near at charalkhali h/o netai mandal booth -201 at sahebkhali g.p under hingalgal block.fund-15th f.c/tied.fy-2023-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible at bera para at benai, mouza-benai, j.l no.-219 , samsad-viii , booth no-84 (benai paschimpara primary vidyalay ) , id-apas/01/230/84/0006 , under benai gram panchayat .
Installation of submersible at bera para at benai, mouza-benai, j.l no.-219 , samsad-viii , booth no-84 (benai paschimpara primary vidyalay ) , id-apas/01/230/84/0006 , under benai gram panchayat .
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near bagerhat primary school booth no 47 within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near bagerhat primary school booth no 47 within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near chhatim tala kali mandir booth no 48 within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near chhatim tala kali mandir booth no 48 within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Read moreof your Industry type