Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fcg 1st And 2nd Installment 2021 22 Untied Grant
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Venkatapuram Road Area From D.No.1/2513 3 2 Opposite To East Side Existing Drain, In Ward No.29 Yemmiganur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 765878 |
|
Reference Number |
13-3/15th FCG Un-Tied Grant/2020-21(2nd Installment)/E1,dt.19.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 684 |
| EMD | 19305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance commission untied grant 2021-22 1st 2nd installment
Construction of cc drain from yamagiri bhagyalakshmi house(d.no.2-14) to panthulu gari house(d.no.116) in ward no 11 yelamanchili municipality under 15 th fc untied grant 2021-22 (1st 2nd instalments).
Read more15th finance commission untied grant 2021-22 1st 2nd installment
Development of hindu burial ground by providing flooring and construction of path ways in ward no.24 of yelamanchili municipality under 15th finance untied grant 2021-22 1st and 2nd instalment.
Read more15th fcg (adps- untied grants/2021-22 (1st 2nd installments)
Construction of c.c drain culvert from d.no. 5/1480 to 5/1490 and d.no. 5/1484 to d.no 5/1487 in sanjeevaiah nagar beside urban health center area in 33rd ward in yemmiganur municipality under 15th finance commission grant 1st and 2nd instalment for the year 2021-2022 untied grant
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant.
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (4th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (3rd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (2nd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from pole no.t13-3 to d.no.15/1010-9-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (5th call)
Read moreof your Industry type