Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Nalchar Old Gramin Bank To Mayarani (L 2.410 Km) (Portion From Ch. 1.50 To 2.410 Km, L 0.91 Km) Under Melaghar Pwd (R And B) Sub Division During F.Y 2023 24
|
| Description |
Patch Wbm, Grouting, Re Carpeting And Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_44674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE PWD R and B Sonamura Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2023
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from bishramganj melaghar road at nalchar class xii school to nalchar mayarani road via nalchar block office (l-1.166km)(portion from ch-0.366km to ch-1.166km l-0.800 km)(total prlength-0.800km)within nalchar rd block
Sh patch wbm grouting re-carpeting brass seal coat and allied works
Read morePr of road from kemtali to mayarani (l-3.50 km) (portion from ch-0.00 km to ch-1.165 km, l-1.165 km) (total pr length- 1.165 km) under melaghar pwd(r and b) sub division during f.y 2024-25
Patch wbm ,grouting, re-carpeting and allied works.
Read morePr of road from kalirbazar to amtali bazar (l-3.050 km ) (portion from ch-1.50 km to ch- 2.600 km, l-1.100 km) (total pr length- 1.100 km) under melaghar pwd(r and b) sub division during f.y 2023-24
Patch wbm ,grouting, re-carpeting and allied works
Read moreFdr- restoration of road from kemtali to mayarani (l-3.50 km) (portion from ch-1.165 km to ch. 2.330 km, l-1.165 km) under the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (rb) sub - division during the fy 2024-25
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting and allied works.
Read moreFdr of different roads under nalchar rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(rb) sub division during f.y 2024-25
Sh patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting ,bats filling,toe wall ,solling and allied works.
Read moreMtc. of different roads within nalchar rd block area (l-3.50 km) under melaghar sub division, pwd(rb) during the year 2023-24
Pot holes repairs, patch soling, patch wbm, patch carpeting and other allied works.
Read morePr of road from mangalpadapara to nalchar (l-2.697km)(portion from ch-2.097km to ch. 2.697km, l-0.600km) (total pr length- 0.600km) under melaghar pwd (r and b) sub-division during f.y 2024-25
Sh- patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, and allied works.
Read morePr of road from melaghar sonamura road to cremation ghat (l-1.260 km) (ch. 0.00 to 1.260 km, l-1.260 km) via via melaghar post office under melaghar municipality within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(rb) during the year 2023-24
Sh-carpetting, grouting, patch wbm, seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreDevelopment of road frombaideyamuradurgachowmuhani tomullarbandh bridge via baideyamura sb schooll1.145 km(portion from ch 0.735 km to ch 1.145 km l 0.410 km)within nalchar rdblock sepahijalatripura under the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd
Sh patch soling wbm carpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from padmininagar bazar chowmuhani (poltu debbarma house) to bishramganj sonamura - taxapara road via uttarmura, l- 1.010 km (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.510 km, l - 0.510 km) within nalchar rd block under melaghar pwd
S.h patch soling, wbm, carpeting, unlined surface drains and allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type