Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Of Right Bank Of River Gomati From Erosion Near Nepal Barman House To 200.0 Mtr Downstream By Providing Cement Concrete Block In Rangamatia G.P. At Nalchar Rd Block Under W.R. Sub Division Melaghar During The Year 2024 25/Bank Revetment Wo
|
| Description |
Protection Of Right Bank Of River Gomati From Erosion Near Nepal Barman House To 200.0 Mtr Downstream By Providing Cement Concrete Block In Rangamatia G.P. At Nalchar Rd Block Under W.R. Sub Division Melaghar During The Year 2024 25/Bank Revetment Wo
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_54421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55368 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
111 anti erosion works and 01 rain water harvesting (rwh) scheme_ protection of right bank of river gomati from erosion near nepal barman house to 200.0 mtr downstream by providing cement concrete block in rangamatia g.p. at nalchar rd block under w.
111 anti erosion works and 01 rain water harvesting (rwh) scheme_ protection of right bank of river gomati from erosion near nepal barman house to 200.0 mtr downstream by providing cement concrete block in rangamatia g.p. at nalchar rd block under w.
Read moreRunning maintainance of different l.i/dtw schemes at nalchar r.d block and melaghar municipal council(mmc) during the year 2023-24 under w.r sub-division , melaghar
Running maintainance of different l.i/dtw schemes at nalchar r.d block and melaghar municipal council(mmc) during the year 2023-24 under w.r sub-division , melaghar
Read moreConstruction of crate revetment by providing and laying of crate revetment at rd 20220m downstream near village indri on right bank of river chenab.
Construction of crate revetment by providing and laying of crate revetment at rd 20220m downstream near village indri on right bank of river chenab.
Read moreFdr_sdrf_restoration and repairing of existing pump house of different l.i_dtw schemes at nalchar rd block and m.m.c. during the year 2024_25 under w.r sub_division , melaghar.
Fdr_sdrf_restoration and repairing of existing pump house of different l.i_dtw schemes at nalchar rd block and m.m.c. during the year 2024_25 under w.r sub_division , melaghar.
Read moreFdr_sdrf_protection of right bank of noacherra from erosion by providing cement concrete block at bagabassa embankment from ch.71.0 mtr to ch.108.0 mtr under w.r. sub-division melaghar during the year 2024_25._bank revetment work.
Fdr_sdrf_protection of right bank of noacherra from erosion by providing cement concrete block at bagabassa embankment from ch.71.0 mtr to ch.108.0 mtr under w.r. sub-division melaghar during the year 2024_25._bank revetment work.
Read moreRenovation of existing brick lined canal at noacherra diversion scheme from chainage 280.00m to 1281.00m under w.r,sub_division, melaghar at nalchar r.d block during the year 2022-23.(group_ii) .
Renovation of existing brick lined canal at noacherra diversion scheme from chainage 280.00m to 1281.00m under w.r,sub_division, melaghar at nalchar r.d block during the year 2022-23.(group_ii) .
Read moreRemodelling and extension of pvc pipeline distribution system dtw schemes at jumerdhepa, in jumerdhepa gp of nalchar r.d block during the year 2023-24 under w.r sub-division, melaghar
Remodelling and extension of pvc pipeline distribution system dtw schemes at jumerdhepa, in jumerdhepa gp of nalchar r.d block during the year 2023-24 under w.r sub-division, melaghar
Read moreMaintenance, repairing and extension of upvc pipeline distribution system and other allied works of different l.i_ dtw schemes at nalchar rd block during the year 2025_26 under w.r sub-division, melaghar
Maintenance, repairing and extension of upvc pipeline distribution system and other allied works of different l.i_ dtw schemes at nalchar rd block during the year 2025_26 under w.r sub-division, melaghar
Read moreMaintenance, repairing and extension of pvc pipeline distribution system and other allied works of different l.i_ dtw schemes at nalchar r.d block during the year 2024-25 under w.r sub-division, melaghar
Maintenance, repairing and extension of pvc pipeline distribution system and other allied works of different l.i_ dtw schemes at nalchar r.d block during the year 2024-25 under w.r sub-division, melaghar
Read moreRunning maintainance of different l.i_dtw schemes at nalchar r.d block during the year 2024_25 under w.r sub-division , melaghar _ repairs of pump and motor, suction and delivery line including panel board equipment and re_winding of horizontal moto
Running maintainance of different l.i_dtw schemes at nalchar r.d block during the year 2024_25 under w.r sub-division , melaghar _ repairs of pump and motor, suction and delivery line including panel board equipment and re_winding of horizontal moto
Read moreof your Industry type