Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Job No.1060/2025 (Hew) Work Of Good Earth Filling...
Description
Job No.1060/2025 (Hew) Work Of Good Earth Filling In Park Near Plot No.C 160 In Sector 27 At U/E Rohtak.
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_483283_1
Reference
Number
20254A99E0FB F93B 47C5 AF02 158A30698BFF265HSV
Tender Fee 1430
EMD 3880
Tender Value -
Place Rohtak
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561281

Start Date November 13, 2025 22:35
End Date
Expired 19/11/2025

Expired 288 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.