Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1340/2023 24 Aroor S C W O R K S H E D C O L O N Y Samagravikasanam In Arakkuzha Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET338/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034837 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 kulampura m a n g o d e s c c o l o n y samagravikasanam - samskarika nilayam melarkkod gp ( 110/25 )
Annual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 kulampura&#x0d m a n g o d e s c c o l o n y&#x0d samagravikasanam - samskarika&#x0d nilayam melarkkod gp ( 110/25 )
Read moreRetender annual plan-1133/dp ekm/23- 24/puthenvelikkara mini colony samagravikasanam puthenvelikkara-mini colony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe-tender - annual plan-dp ekm/782/2022-23 m a n a y a t h u p e e d i k a p o t a c o l o n y poorthikaranam-dp ekm/782/2022-23- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur.bp-proj.no.67/24 - vengadu st colony samagravikasanam c h a l i y a r g p . - v e n g a d u s t c o l o n y samagravikasanam chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur.bp-proj.no.67/24 - vengadu st colony samagravikasanam c h a l i y a r g p . - v e n g a d u s t c o l o n y samagravikasanam chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-varunginchuvadu colony samagravikasanam-dp/ekm/projno 1039/23 24 edakkattuvayal g p general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm-2025-26-avoly division -s1743-25-karshika vipanana kendram in arakkuzha gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm- ezhikkara ghss-- t o i l e t b l o c k - b o y s - 1 5 2 2 / 2 2 - 2 3 - electrification.-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.68/2023-24 nilambur b p - n a y a d u m p o y i l s t c o l o n y samagravikasanam chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.68/2023-24 nilambur b p - n a y a d u m p o y i l s t c o l o n y samagravikasanam chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type