Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R Estoration Of Bt Surface At Elango Nagar(162019 R05106),Elango Nagar Cut Road 1(162019 S0431),Elango Nagar Cut Road 2(162019 S0432),Elango Nagar Cut Road 3(162019 S0433),Nandhavanath Thottam Street 1(162019 R05142),Nandhavanath Thottam Street 2(162019 R
|
| Description |
R Estoration Of Bt Surface At Elango Nagar(162019 R05106),Elango Nagar Cut Road 1(162019 S0431),Elango Nagar Cut Road 2(162019 S0432),Elango Nagar Cut Road 3(162019 S0433),Nandhavanath Thottam Street 1(162019 R05142),Nandhavanath Thottam Street 2(162019 R
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_347859_13 |
|
Reference Number |
e46/2023/SFC Balance Fund |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 99950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at dhandapani thottam left side cross road-2 cut road-1 ( 169013r0206), dhandapani thottam left side cross road-1 (169013r0798), dhandapani thottam cross road-1, cut road-1 (169013r0800), dhandapani thottam left side cross
Improvement of bt surface at dhandapani thottam left side cross road-2 cut road-1 ( 169013r0206), dhandapani thottam left side cross road-1 (169013r0798), dhandapani thottam cross road-1, cut road-1 (169013r0800), dhandapani thottam left side cross
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at mahatma gandhi nagar main street (162058r11547),mahatma gandhi nagar street 1(162058r11548),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2(162058r11549),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 cut road 1(162058r11550),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2
Restoration of bt surface at mahatma gandhi nagar main street (162058r11547),mahatma gandhi nagar street 1(162058r11548),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2(162058r11549),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 cut road 1(162058r11550),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at mahatma gandhi nagar main street 162058r11547 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 1 162058r11548 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 162058r11549 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 cut road 1 162058r11550 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street
Restoration of bt surface at mahatma gandhi nagar main street 162058r11547 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 1 162058r11548 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 162058r11549 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 cut road 1 162058r11550 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street
Read moreProviding bt surface at angalamman nagar iird street angalamman nagar ist street angalamman nagar iind cut road surya garndens vth cut road in gudalur municipality
Providing bt surface at angalamman nagar iird street angalamman nagar ist street angalamman nagar iind cut road surya garndens vth cut road in gudalur municipality
Read moreNsmt 2023-2024 providing bt surface at ,amalinagar main road173020r145,kumarapuram (maviran nagar) road 173001rr003, kumarapuram new street cut road 1 173001r018, kumarapuram new street cut road 4 173001r021, kumarapuram new street cut road 2 173001r
Providing bt surface at ,amalinagar main road173020r145,kumarapuram (maviran nagar) road 173001rr003, kumarapuram new street cut road 1 173001r018, kumarapuram new street cut road 4 173001r021, kumarapuram new street cut road 2 173001r019,kumarapuram
Read moreRenewal of bt surface from sommusettiyar thottam cross road
General fund - renewal of bt surface from sommusettiyar thottam cross road in ward no-13 in palladam municipality
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at sarukkakarai road rajagopalaswamy thottam street kamber street jannath nagar 1st street taj avenue hospital line abdul rahman road mariyam nagar in koothanallur municipality
Improvement of bt surface at sarukkakarai road rajagopalaswamy thottam street kamber street jannath nagar 1st street taj avenue hospital line abdul rahman road mariyam nagar in koothanallur municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at l.g.nagar 162050r10014 ,meena estate road 162050r10033 , meena estate 3 road 162050r10032 , rajeshwari nagar cut road 1 162050r17905 ,rajeshwari nagar cut road 2 162050r17906 rajeshwari nagar cut road 3 162050r17907 ,
Restoration of bt surface at l.g.nagar 162050r10014 ,meena estate road 162050r10033 , meena estate 3 road 162050r10032 , rajeshwari nagar cut road 1 162050r17905 ,rajeshwari nagar cut road 2 162050r17906 rajeshwari nagar cut road 3 162050r17907 ,
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at eswar sri sakthi nagar - 2nd street cut road(162001r00049),mullai nagar main road (e)(162001r00079)
Restoration of bt surface at eswar sri sakthi nagar - 2nd street cut road(162001r00049),mullai nagar main road (e)(162001r00079)
Read moreof your Industry type