Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of 4 L Of Barasat Barajaguli Section Of Nh34 New Nh12 From Km31.000 To Km48.553 In The District Of North 24 Parganas In West Bengal On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Development Of 4 L Of Barasat Barajaguli Section Of Nh34 New Nh12 From Km31.000 To Km48.553 In The District Of North 24 Parganas In West Bengal On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_179405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.7 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196407 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDevelopment of 4 laning of barasat-barajaguli section of nh-34 (new nh-12) from km. 31.000 to km. 48.679 in the district of north 24-parganas in west bengal on epc mode under nh(o) on epc mode
Development of 4 laning of barasat-barajaguli section of nh-34 (new nh-12) from km. 31.000 to km. 48.679 in the district of north 24-parganas in west bengal on epc mode under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreRestoration work including supplying of different materials at the office chamber of executive engineer agri irrigation barasat agri irrigation division administrative building 1st floor opposite to hatipukur barasat north 24parganas
Restoration work including supplying of different materials at the office chamber of executive engineer agri irrigation barasat agri irrigation division administrative building 1st floor opposite to hatipukur barasat north 24parganas
Read moreRepair and maintenance of barasat-barajaguli section from 31.00 km to 48.553 km of nh-34 in the district north 24 parganas during the year 2023-24
Repair and maintenance of barasat-barajaguli section from 31.00 km to 48.553 km of nh-34 in the district north 24 parganas during the year 2023-24
Read moreDevelop to 4laning of the descoped stretches from km.115.342 to km. 191.700 of nh34 in nadia(3.962 km.)murshidabad (5.538) pertaining to krishnagar behrampore sec of nh34(new nh-12) sec in west bengal on epc mode.
Develop to 4laning of the descoped stretches from km.115.342 to km. 191.700 of nh34 in nadia(3.962 km.)murshidabad (5.538) pertaining to krishnagar behrampore sec of nh34(new nh-12) sec in west bengal on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos bridges in epc mode
Construction of 24m at km-2 of ujjawalpur to gwad dungri jaspur and 48 m over meeng gadera in km-1 of gadhani motor road and 48 m km-2 of gairsain to village devalkot motor road motor bridge and its approach in district chamoli in epc mode
Read moreCs of 2l vup at mukundpur junc 4l vup at lahra mod junc 4l vup at eglas chauraha junc 4l vup at kota kapura junc 4lane vup at poiya junc and 4l of malupur tiraha as part of rectification of morth identified bs in up on epc mode
Cs of 2l vup at mukundpur junc 4l vup at lahra mod junc 4l vup at eglas chauraha junc 4l vup at kota kapura junc 4lane vup at poiya junc and 4l of malupur tiraha as part of rectification of morth identified bs in up on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass lvup at narsinghgarh junction at ch. km. 390.950 on bhopal biaora section of nh12 new nh46 in the state of mp on epc mode
Construction of vehicular underpass lvup at narsinghgarh junction at ch. km. 390.950 on bhopal biaora section of nh12 new nh46 in the state of mp on epc mode
Read more2 and 4 lanning of damoh jabalpur (pkg1) section of nh34 from km. 0.000 to 43.500 under nh (o) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
2 and 4 lanning of damoh jabalpur (pkg1) section of nh34 from km. 0.000 to 43.500 under nh (o) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of unity mall in epc mode
Design and construction of unity mall in epc mode with all civil and structural architectural electrical electro mechanical appurtenances building management system and landscaping works including defects liability period of three yrs
Read moreof your Industry type