Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installationof Water Filtaration And Atm At Khalek Molla House At Arjuntala Vi Activity Id 97510331
|
| Description |
Installationof Water Filtaration And Atm At Khalek Molla House At Arjuntala Vi Activity Id 97510331
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_762809_12 |
|
Reference Number |
e_NIT/04/15th FC/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT ARJUNTALA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1690954 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara ali molla house 13 activity id 109144058
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara ali molla house 13 activity id 109144058
Read moreInstallation of water atm at manikpirtala activity id 67535322
Installation of water atm at manikpirtala activity id 67535322
Read moreWater atm at kanaidanga majer para activity id 89162128
Water atm at kanaidanga majer para activity id 89162128
Read morePucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Pucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Read moreSolar pump at gimustafa land vi. (activity id 56341143)
Solar pump at gimustafa land vi. (activity id 56341143)
Read moreU pcc road from dinali molla to dino molla house (activity id- 109116431)
U pcc road from dinali molla to dino molla house (activity id- 109116431)
Read moreCc road from abul molla house to kolej molla shop at chaltaberia at sn xvi activity id 69582256
Cc road from abul molla house to kolej molla shop at chaltaberia at sn xvi activity id 69582256
Read moreStreet light from rasid molla to omar faruk molla at rajapur sn xix activity id 69275608 (untied)
Street light from rasid molla to omar faruk&#x0d molla at rajapur sn xix activity id&#x0d 69275608 (untied)
Read moreCc road from abul khalek house to fp school. activity id-66894328 (2023-24)
Cc road from abul khalek house to fp school. activity id-66894328 (2023-24)
Read moreConstuction of cc road from mokaram molla shop to toufik molla house at dakshin sehardaha (activity id-106861312)
Constuction of cc road from mokaram molla shop to toufik molla house at dakshin sehardaha (activity id-106861312)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type