Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Hex. Bolt M 12 X 40 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106449971 |
|
Reference Number |
LM241105 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106449971/viewNitPdf_4688661.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreStainless steel hex. bolt m 12 x 40 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head bolt 12 x 40 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel 304-a2 full thread hex head bolt size m 12 x 55 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel 304-a2 full thread hex head bolt size m 12 x 55 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel m8 x 65 mm hex bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel m8 x 65 mm hex bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head bolt of size m 10 x 50 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel m8 x 65 mm hex. head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m12x40 stainless steel & hex head bolt m 10 x 80 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type