Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/E Of Street Light Poles And Other Related Work At Sirhind Byepass Patiala. Est Cost Rs. 35.80 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
S/E Of Street Light Poles And Other Related Work At Sirhind Byepass Patiala. Est Cost Rs. 35.80 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/69 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 71600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
S/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreRepair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreProcurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 27/28.06.2024
Procurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 27/28.06.2024
Read moreProcurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Procurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreProcurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 21/22.03.2024
Procurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 21/22.03.2024
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreS/e of street light from rajpura road to sirhind byepass along side vaddi naddi patiala est cost rs. 32.34 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
S/e of street light from rajpura road to sirhind byepass along side vaddi naddi patiala est cost rs. 32.34 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreS/e of street light from rajpura road to sirhind byepass along side vaddi naddi patiala est cost rs. 32.34 lacs dt 24/25.03.2026
S/e of street light from rajpura road to sirhind byepass along side vaddi naddi patiala est cost rs. 32.34 lacs dt 24/25.03.2026
Read moreCarpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreof your Industry type