Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/E Of Street Light From Rajpura Road To Sirhind Byepass Along Side Vaddi Naddi Patiala Est Cost Rs. 32.34 Lacs Dt 24/25.03.2026
|
| Description |
S/E Of Street Light From Rajpura Road To Sirhind Byepass Along Side Vaddi Naddi Patiala Est Cost Rs. 32.34 Lacs Dt 24/25.03.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_162898_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/554-558/04 |
| Tender Fee | 4234 |
| EMD | 64680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332454 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/e of street light from rajpura road to sirhind byepass along side vaddi naddi patiala est cost rs. 32.34 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
S/e of street light from rajpura road to sirhind byepass along side vaddi naddi patiala est cost rs. 32.34 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreS/e of new street light at chotti naddi to vaddi naddi sanour road est cost rs 11.93 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
S/e of new street light at chotti naddi to vaddi naddi sanour road est cost rs 11.93 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreS/e of new street light at chotti naddi to vaddi naddi sanour road est cost rs. 11.93 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
S/e of new street light at chotti naddi to vaddi naddi sanour road est cost rs. 11.93 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Read moreS/e of street light poles and other related work at sirhind byepass patiala. est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
S/e of street light poles and other related work at sirhind byepass patiala. est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of zones office near govt. press office near sirhind road, mc patiala est cost rs. 99.19 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of zones office near govt. press office near sirhind road, mc patiala est cost rs. 99.19 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRepair and renovation of main road center verge of jail road, bhadson road, sirhind road rajpura road, rajpura colony road and tripuri market main road in patiala ii area est cost rs. 57.19 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and renovation of main road center verge of jail road, bhadson road, sirhind road rajpura road, rajpura colony road and tripuri market main road in patiala ii area est cost rs. 57.19 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreP/l bm and sdbc from rajpura road in vaddi nadi through angitha sahib guruduwara ward no. 23, 29. est cost rs. 103.81 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
P/l bm and sdbc from rajpura road in vaddi nadi through angitha sahib guruduwara ward no. 23, 29. est cost rs. 103.81 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Read moreP/l bm and sdbc from rajpura road in vaddi nadi through angitha sahib guruduwara ward no. 23, 29. est cost rs. 103.81 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
P/l bm and sdbc from rajpura road in vaddi nadi through angitha sahib guruduwara ward no. 23, 29. est cost rs. 103.81 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type