Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tubewell Various Place At Gorsha Gp Area Sansad I To V, Aap No 37, Activity Id 98640287/2024 25 For The 2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc(tied)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tubewell Various Place At Gorsha Gp Area Sansad I To V, Aap No 37, Activity Id 98640287/2024 25 For The 2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc(tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790358_3 |
|
Reference Number |
19/15thCFC(Tied)/GGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | I-V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752734 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at plot no 461 with soakpit at khoyrasole (v)sansad(aap 2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied activity id no-89063012)
Sinking of tubewell at plot no 461 with soakpit at khoyrasole (v)sansad(aap 2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied activity id no-89063012)&#x0d
Read moreTubewell material for tubewell sinking and re-sinking and repair within ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied, activity id- 98421204
Tubewell material for tubewell sinking and re-sinking and repair within ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied, activity id- 98421204
Read moreSinking of tubewell at kanthalia bera para with platform aap no activity code no 96732142 2024 25 fund 15 th fc tied
Sinking of tubewell at kanthalia bera para with platform aap no activity code no 96732142 2024 25 fund 15 th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from house of ansarul towards house of heran sk at kashimnagar sansad viii jl no 16 plot no 1373 1342 mouza gorsha ,under gorsha gp, activity id-98616733/2024-25 , aap no-06/2024-25, fund-15th cfc(tied) for the
Construction of pucca drain with cover from house of ansarul towards house of heran sk at kashimnagar sansad viii jl no 16 plot no 1373 1342 mouza gorsha ,under gorsha gp, activity id-98616733/2024-25 , aap no-06/2024-25, fund-15th cfc(tied) for the
Read more11/15th cfc/tied/2024-25
Construction of dust bin 13 nos in mis village under mahesail ii gp under suti-ii block
Read more01/bgp/cfc(tied)/2024-25
Construction of concrete drain from icds to fild at jagdal under barala gp and sagardighi block.(activity code.-67608574) aap no.-28
Read more02/bgp/cfc(tied)/2024-25
1)installation of submersible pump with over head tank near bil pukur jararertala at krishnapur village under barala gp. 2)installation of submersible pump with over head tank near the house of tapan mondal at nanoch village under barala gp
Read more07/bgp/cfc(tied)/2024-25
Construction of cc drain from loton sk to jamirul house at village krishnapur under barala gp and sagardighi block.activity code.-98460476,fund-15th cfc/2024-25 aap no.-33
Read more02/sdgp/cfc(tied)/2024-25
Installation of submersible pump with over tank near sankoya ssk at sagardighi under sagardighi gp ,aap no.58/2024-24 under sagardighi gp. activity id-89457704
Read moreof your Industry type