Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cylinder Head Gasket Kit,Cylinder Block Gasket Kit,Pto Housing Gasket Kit,Water Pump Gasket Kit,Wat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5656381 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBE EARTHMOVERS | - | 18-12-2024 11:00:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | TECHNO TRADE | - | 17-12-2024 11:01:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNITED TRADING CORPORATION | - | 17-12-2024 11:05:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBE EARTHMOVERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CYLINDER HEAD GASKET KIT,CYLINDER BLOCK GASKET KIT,PTO HOUSING GASKET KIT,WATER PUMP GASKET KIT,WAT | 42480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNO TRADE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CYLINDER HEAD GASKET KIT,CYLINDER BLOCK GASKET KIT,PTO HOUSING GASKET KIT,WATER PUMP GASKET KIT,WAT | 48525.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNITED TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CYLINDER HEAD GASKET KIT,CYLINDER BLOCK GASKET KIT,PTO HOUSING GASKET KIT,WATER PUMP GASKET KIT,WAT | 59880.00 | L3 |
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreCylinder head gasket kit for dozer,cylinder block gasket kit for dozer,pto housing gasket kit for d
Read more
Bolt case to cover,repair kit air cylinder,pump water,cylinder head gasket,head gasket,spring boost
Read more
Cylinder head gasket,fuel pipe,radiator fan assy,radiator hose pipe,pump governer gasket,pto shaft
Read more
Van pump,armature assy,water pump,carburettor,cylinder head gasket,eng comp gasket,cam chain kit co
Read more
Kit gasket cylinder head integrated gask [kit gasket cylinder head integrated gasket. pt. no. 8479836.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit gasket cylinder head integrated gask [kit gasket cylinder head integrated gasket. pt. no. 8479836.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit gasket cylinder head integrated gask [kit gasket cylinder head integrated gasket. pt. no. 8479836.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type