Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cs Gate Valve Sw 20 Mm X 800 Mm Astm A105,Cs Gate Valve Sw 25 Mm X 800 Mm Astm A105,Cs Gate Valve Flang
Description
Organisation Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6425782
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 08, 2025 05:24
End Date
Expired 21/07/2025

Expired 409 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ammu Divakaran
Ministry: Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers
Department: Department Of Chemicals And Petrochemicals
Organisation: Hindustan Organic Chemicals Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise