Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Atr Bp 40/2023 24 Completion Of No.113 Anganwadi In Nellivila Ward General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Retender Completion Of No.113 Anganwadi General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722066_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/ATR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Athiyannoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144892 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Athiyannoor block panchayath-annual plan 2023-24-proj.40/24-completion of no. 113 anganwadi in nellivila ward
Completion of no. 113 anganwadi in nellivila ward
Read moreAthiyannoor block panchayath-annual plan 2023-24- 40/24 completion of no. 113 anganwadi in nellivila ward in venganoor gp
Completion of no. 113 anganwadi
Read moreRetender- annual plan- pro.no.92/24.25- completion of pullupana samskarika nilayam, electrification- cdlm bp.-- electrification- general electrical work
Retender- annual plan- pro.no.92/24.25- completion of pullupana samskarika nilayam, electrification- cdlm bp.-- electrification- general electrical work
Read moreRetender kozhikode bp 2022-23 - project no. 77/23 - cultural center above kozhikodenkunnu anganwadi-electrification - general electrical work
Kozhikode bp 2022-23 - project no. 77/23 - cultural center above kozhikodenkunnu anganwadi-electrification - general electrical work
Read moreRetender lac-ads-manchavilakam 26 th number anganwadi-construction of manchavilakam aanayikkonam 26 th number anganwadi in perumkadavila bp general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreGeneral-2023-24 smart anganwadi tgi bp-completion of hi tech anganwadi building (no 24) in thehnipalam gp
Finishing work- departmental work
Read moreAnnual plan-bp angamaly - s0161/24- completion of vanitha vipanana kendram above choolappura anganwadi in mookkannoor gp - electrification-general electrical work
Electrical work buildings
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi bp-proj s0082/23-ambattupotta anganwadi -general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan thuneri bp completion for construction of vayojanakendram vanimel general electrical work
Completion for construction of&#x0d vayojanakendram vanimel &#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-113/25-renovation of anganwadi building number 75 in ward-25-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-113/25-renovation of anganwadi building number 75 in ward-25-general civil work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type