Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project No 145/23 Nellivila Pottayil Thenguvila Road Retaring Ward13
|
| Description |
Retender Project No 145/23 Nellivila Pottayil Thenguvila Road Retaring Ward13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616654_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 662 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no145/23-24- nellivila pottayil road-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13 in balaramapuram gp
Project no145/23-24- nellivila pottayil road-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender- project no318/23-24-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring ward -11
Retender- project no318/23-24-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring ward -11
Read moreProject no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Project no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 562/25-26-kunjukulam steel tech road retaring-general civil work-ward13(retender)
Road work
Read moreProject no 59/23-24 nellivila ilappikonam road maintenance
Project no 59/23-24 nellivila ilappikonam road maintenance
Read moreRetender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Retender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Read moreRetender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Retender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Read moreWadakanchery municipality 2023-24 dental clinic road retaring div 22-project no.145/23-24
Wadakanchery municipality 2023-24 dental clinic road retaring div 22-project no.145/23-24
Read moreWadakanchery municipality 2023-24 dental clinic road retaring div 22-project no.145/23-24
Wadakanchery municipality 2023-24 dental clinic road retaring div 22-project no.145/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring-retender
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring-retender
Read moreof your Industry type