Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project No318/23 24 Pottayil Midanoorkonam Road Retaring Ward 11
|
| Description |
Retender Project No318/23 24 Pottayil Midanoorkonam Road Retaring Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602501_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4264 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Project no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender- project no 145/23-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13
Retender- project no 145/23-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13
Read moreProject no145/23-24- nellivila pottayil road-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13 in balaramapuram gp
Project no145/23-24- nellivila pottayil road-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Retender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Read moreRetender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Retender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Read moreProject no326/23-24 palachalkonam road -mannarakantam khetranada bhagam retaring - ward 11 in balaramapuram gp
Project no326/23-24 palachalkonam road -mannarakantam khetranada bhagam retaring - ward 11 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 11/23-24- kizhakkeveettilthazhe- koloththazhe road maintenance in ward 11-retender
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type