Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Aligarh Bye Pass Road, Quarsi Chowk To Maheshpur Within Aligarh City Wml District Aligarh Under Moradabad Do Upso Ii.
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Aligarh Bye Pass Road, Quarsi Chowk To Maheshpur Within Aligarh City Wml District Aligarh Under Moradabad Do Upso Ii.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NRO_168062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-73/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at wml aligarh, within 2 kms from ozone city gate no. 2 lhs towards dhanipur on ozone city road, distt. aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at wml aligarh, within 2 kms from ozone city gate no. 2 lhs towards dhanipur on ozone city road, distt. aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Read moreRepair and rewiring of internal electrical installations along with power cable and outdoor illumination for divisional office, aligarh at fsd quarsi under do aligarh
Repair and rewiring of internal electrical installations along with power cable and outdoor illumination for divisional office, aligarh at fsd quarsi under do aligarh
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site retail outlet at location between km stone 143 to 145 on nh91 on rhs, distt. aligarh, under moradabad do upso-ii
Development of new a-site retail outlet at location between km stone 143 to 145 on nh91 on rhs, distt. aligarh, under moradabad do upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location village kalal kheria, agra fatehabad road (wml), tehsil and distt.agra under agra do, upso-ii.
Development of new a site ro at location village kalal kheria, agra fatehabad road (wml), tehsil and distt.agra under agra do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of moradabad between das saray police chowki and gagan bridge on moradabad chandausi road district moradabad under moradabad do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of moradabad between das saray police chowki and gagan bridge on moradabad chandausi road district moradabad under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 210 214 on nh 93 on moradabad chandausi road under moradabad do upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 210 214 on nh 93 on moradabad chandausi road under moradabad do upso ii
Read moredevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
development of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between old km stone no 151 and 161 on nh 09 on lhs from moradabad towards rampur distt moradabad under moradabad do under upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location between old km stone no 151 and 161 on nh 09 on lhs from moradabad towards rampur distt moradabad under moradabad do under upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location sherkot within municipal limits on nh 74 district bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location sherkot within municipal limits on nh 74 district bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreof your Industry type