Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Village Kalal Kheria, Agra Fatehabad Road (Wml), Tehsil And Distt.Agra Under Agra Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Village Kalal Kheria, Agra Fatehabad Road (Wml), Tehsil And Distt.Agra Under Agra Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_176010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-251/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=186235 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ksk at location village umretha thesil bah district agra under agra do upso ii
Development of new a site ksk at location village umretha thesil bah district agra under agra do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location village piagu thesil sirsaganj,distt. firozabad under agra do upso-ii
Development of new a site ro at location village piagu thesil sirsaganj,distt. firozabad under agra do upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site ksk at location sogra on mursan sadabd road, thesil hathras, under agra do upso-ii
Development of new a- site ksk at location sogra on mursan sadabd road, thesil hathras, under agra do upso-ii
Read moreRenewal work with general repair fatehabad road to maa bhagwati nagar kalal kheria tak
Renewal work with general repair fatehabad road to maa bhagwati nagar kalal kheria tak
Read moreConstruction of computer labs at virangana avantibai government girls inter collage kalal kheria agra
Construction of computer labs at virangana avantibai government girls inter collage kalal kheria agra
Read moreConstruction of computer labs at virangana avantibai government girls inter collage kalal kheria agra
Construction of computer labs at virangana avantibai government girls inter collage kalal kheria agra
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location aligarh bye pass road, quarsi chowk to maheshpur within aligarh city wml district aligarh under moradabad do upso-ii.
Development of new a site ro at location aligarh bye pass road, quarsi chowk to maheshpur within aligarh city wml district aligarh under moradabad do upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 314 317 on sh 21 rhs distt auraiya under agra do upso ii.
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 314 317 on sh 21 rhs distt auraiya under agra do upso ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location village barai on nagerai to mahrera road tehsil etha under agra do upso2
Development of new a site ro at location village barai on nagerai to mahrera road tehsil etha under agra do upso2
Read moreDevelopment new a-site rural retail outlet at location rajpur nawada on mandawali muazzampur road tehsil najibabad distt bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Development new a-site rural retail outlet at location rajpur nawada on mandawali muazzampur road tehsil najibabad distt bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreof your Industry type