Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Underpass Nh 32, Near Nehru Udyan Between Karkend Putki Bazar In Dhanbad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Underpass Nh 32, Near Nehru Udyan Between Karkend Putki Bazar In Dhanbad
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_SHAJ_72435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHAJ/Proc/CW/Karkend-Putki/21 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 12.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Member(Technical) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing pavor block in the campus of putki pump house,karkend esr and construction of pcc road in the campus of putki pump house under jharkhand minerals area development authority, dhanbad.
Providing pavor block in the campus of putki pump house,karkend esr and construction of pcc road in the campus of putki pump house under jharkhand minerals area development authority, dhanbad.
Read moreTaking out 450mm and 350mm dia rising main, supplying and laying of 450mm and 350mm di k-9 pipe along nh-32 near nehru park at kenduya, dhanbad under jmada, dhanbad.
Taking out 450mm and 350mm dia rising main, supplying and laying of 450mm and 350mm di k-9 pipe along nh-32 near nehru park at kenduya, dhanbad under jmada, dhanbad.
Read moreConstruction of underpass road and flyover bridge between matkuria to ara more within dhanbad nagar nigam. (length 3.25 km)
Construction of underpass road and flyover bridge between matkuria to ara more within dhanbad nagar nigam. (length 3.25 km)
Read moreConstruction of underpass road and flyover bridge between matkuria to ara more within dhanbad nagar nigam. (length 3.25 km)
Construction of underpass road and flyover bridge between matkuria to ara more within dhanbad nagar nigam. (length 3.25 km)
Read moreConstruction of underpass road and flyover bridge between matkuria to ara more within dhanbad nagar nigam.(length 3.25 km)
Construction of underpass road and flyover bridge between matkuria to ara more within dhanbad nagar nigam.(length 3.25 km)
Read moreTaking out 450mm and 350mm dia rising main, supplying and laying of 450mm and 350mm di k-9 pipe along nh-32 near nehru park at kenduya, dhanbad under jmada, dhanbad (2nd call)
Taking out 450mm and 350mm dia rising main, supplying and laying of 450mm and 350mm di k-9 pipe along nh-32 near nehru park at kenduya, dhanbad under jmada, dhanbad (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction supervision consultancy services for construction of underpass road and flyover bridge between matkuria to ara more within dhanbad nagar nigam. (length 3.25 km)
Construction supervision consultancy services for construction of underpass road and flyover bridge between matkuria to ara more within dhanbad nagar nigam. (length 3.25 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening / reconstruction of remaining part of old nh-32 (govindpur to telmachcho) under road division dhanbad for the year 2024-25.
Widening and strengthening / reconstruction of remaining part of old nh-32 (govindpur to telmachcho) under road division dhanbad for the year 2024-25.
Read moreRectification of black spot at musliyarangadi-providing traffic safty measures between 32/500 to 33/500 in nh 966 (retender)
Traffic safety work
Read moreMaintenance work on nh -162a (mavli-fatehanagar-khandel section) between chainage 32/500 to 47/500 in state of rajasthan
Maintenance work on nh -162a (mavli-fatehanagar-khandel section) between chainage 32/500 to 47/500 in state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type