Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Construction Of Anganwadi And Compound Wall In Div 101 And 104 Zone 08 Renovation And Construction Of Anganwadi And Compound Wall In Div 97 101 102 And 104 Zone 08
|
| Description |
Renovation And Construction Of Anganwadi And Compound Wall In Div 101 And 104 Zone 08 Renovation And Construction Of Anganwadi And Compound Wall In Div 97 101 102 And 104 Zone 08
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_561313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B1/0922-6,0922-7/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=670269 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRenovation and construction of anganwadi pds shops and compound wall in various divisions in zone 08 10
Renovation and construction of anganwadi pds shops and compound wall in various divisions in zone 08 10
Read moreRenovation and construction of anganwadi compound wall and uphc in various divisions in zone 06 07 08
Renovation and construction of anganwadi compound wall and uphc in various divisions in zone 06 07 08
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of compound wall (north side) for cms school at gujji street in div-101, unit-23, zone-08.
Demolition and re-construction of compound wall (north side) for cms school at gujji street in div-101, unit-23, zone-08.
Read moreImprovement work to the compound wall (east and west side) for cms school at gujji street in div-101, unit-23, zone-08.
Improvement work to the compound wall (east and west side) for cms school at gujji street in div-101, unit-23, zone-08.
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of compound wall (south side) for g.block park at 2nd avenue extension in div-101, unit-23, zone-08.
Demolition and re-construction of compound wall (south side) for g.block park at 2nd avenue extension in div-101, unit-23, zone-08.
Read moreRenovation and construction of anganwadi and compound wall in div 50 51 52 53 and 62 in zone 05 and div 69 72 73 and div 77 in zone 06 and div 86 in zone 07
Renovation and construction of anganwadi and compound wall in div 50 51 52 53 and 62 in zone 05 and div 69 72 73 and div 77 in zone 06 and div 86 in zone 07
Read moreImprovement of existing compound wall painting work and false ceiling work for chennai girls higher secondary school at pulla avenue in div-101,unit-23, zone-08
Improvement of existing compound wall painting work and false ceiling work for chennai girls higher secondary school at pulla avenue in div-101,unit-23, zone-08
Read moreOperation and maintenance for public convenience at in div-101, unit-23, zone-08.
Operation and maintenance for public convenience at in div-101, unit-23, zone-08.
Read moreof your Industry type