Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Annual Plan 356/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Toilet Construction In Schools General Civil Work
|
| Description |
E Tender Annual Plan 356/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Toilet Construction In Schools General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252287 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re etender annual plan-357/24-25-unnikulam gp - toilet construction in govt schools-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-357/24-25-unnikulam gp - toilet construction in govt schools-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-11/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of schools-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-11/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of schools-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannilmukku road work
Annual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d poovathumannilmukku road&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-423/24-25-unnikulam gup school road retarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-423/24-25-unnikulam gup&#x0d school road retarring - unnikulam gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Read moreE-tender annual plan-66/24-25-unnikulam gp - irumpottupoyil palannukuzhy road work-general civil work
Annual plan-66/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d irumpottupoyil palannukuzhy&#x0d road work-general civil work
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-148/24-25-unnikulam gp - mandokandy poyil purayil road work -general civil work
Re-tender annual plan-148/24-25-unnikulam gp - mandokandy poyil purayil road work -general civil work
Read moreE-tender annual plan-50/24-25-unnikulam gp - karumala kettin purayil road word -general civil work
E-tender annual plan-50/24-25-unnikulam gp - karumala kettin purayil road word -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-190/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of pakalveedu-general civil work
Annual plan-190/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d renovation of pakalveedu-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-111/24-25-unnikulam gp - puthiyottil chakkitakandi road - general civil work
Annual plan-111/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d puthiyottil chakkitakandi road -&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type