Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Wadgaon Fee Plaza At Km 4.305 And Urmed Fee Plaza At Km 45.800 For Kalamb Ralegaon Wadki Section Of Nh 361 B In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Wadgaon Fee Plaza At Km 4.305 And Urmed Fee Plaza At Km 45.800 For Kalamb Ralegaon Wadki Section Of Nh 361 B In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_178729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Wadgaon Umred FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 for kalamb- ralegaon-wadki section of nh-361b in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 for kalamb- ralegaon-wadki section of nh-361b in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at wadgaon fp at km 4.305 and urmed fp at km 45.800 for kalamb- ralegaon-wadki section of nh361b in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at wadgaon fp at km 4.305 and urmed fp at km 45.800 for kalamb- ralegaon-wadki section of nh361b in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 in maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 in maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for katri fee plaza at km 10.700 to km 10.850 of ralegaon to sirasgaon section of nh-361b in the state of maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumabl
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for katri fee plaza at km 10.700 to km 10.850 of ralegaon to sirasgaon section of nh-361b in the state of maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumabl
Read morePbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Pbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Read moreof your Industry type