Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Wadgaon Fp At Km 4.305 And Urmed Fp At Km 45.800 For Kalamb Ralegaon Wadki Section Of Nh361 B In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Wadgaon Fp At Km 4.305 And Urmed Fp At Km 45.800 For Kalamb Ralegaon Wadki Section Of Nh361 B In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_181264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Wadgaon n Umred FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198440 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 for kalamb ralegaon wadki section of nh-361b in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 for kalamb ralegaon wadki section of nh-361b in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 for kalamb- ralegaon-wadki section of nh-361b in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 for kalamb- ralegaon-wadki section of nh-361b in the state of maharashtra
Read morePbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Pbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 in maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at wadgaon fee plaza at km 4.305 and urmed fee plaza at km 45.800 in maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreImprovement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreAmc of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068)
Annual maintenance of sawangi-babulgaon-ralegaon-wadki-wani-wanoja-antargaon-dewada (sh-317) road (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03)
Annual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to arvi wardha waigaon ralegaon ghatanji parwa mandvi road sh-267 km 120/00 to 123/800 and construction of cd work in tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to arvi wardha waigaon ralegaon ghatanji parwa mandvi road sh-267 km 120/00 to 123/800 and construction of cd work in tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type