Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 32.00 Mtr. Span Single Lane Through Type Steel Truss Girder Motorable Bridge Over Haloon Nallah At Thenthera Bhaderwah Under Nabard Ridf Xxix Including Construction Of Approach Walls On Both Sides And R/Wall.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 32.00 Mtr. Span Single Lane Through Type Steel Truss Girder Motorable Bridge Over Haloon Nallah At Thenthera Bhaderwah Under Nabard Ridf Xxix Including Construction Of Approach Walls On Both Sides And R/Wall.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_237613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT 48 of 2023-24 Dt. 21-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 4.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD RnB Circle Doda-Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 110 mtr span single lane steel girder motorable bridge including approaches at palma chowkian (under nabard ) ridf- xxvi
Construction of 110 mtr span single lane steel girder motorable bridge including approaches at palma chowkian (under nabard ) ridf- xxvi
Read moreWooden foot bridge of 20 mtr. span over haloon nallah opposite jamia masjid bhaderwah (under safety audit bridge)
These documents are to be submitted as non-sensitive document from my document area of bidder
Read moreWooden foot bridge of 20 mtr. span over haloon nallah opposite jamia masjid bhaderwah (under safety audit bridge)
Wooden foot bridge of 20 mtr. span over haloon nallah opposite jamia masjid bhaderwah (under safety audit bridge)
Read moreConstruction of 40 mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge ( single lane) from gagwani to kharwani via dak road on epc mode
Boq
Read moreConst. of 40 mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge single lane from gagwani to kharwani via dak road on epc mode
Boq
Read moreConst. of 25 mr. span steel girder motorable bridge incl. approad road on champal nallh gagari temple ser to dhandal via govt. hr sec school jaganoo under nabard ridf xxix on epc mode
Boq
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x30 mtr span plate girder bridge at doabgah on nallah vijbal(under nabard ridf xxix) on epc mode
Design and construction of 1x30 mtr span plate girder bridge at doabgah on nallah vijbal(under nabard ridf xxix) on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type