Tender Details

About Tender

🍳 Tender Invitation For P/F Kitchen Storage Solutions 🪑🛠️ The University Of Delhi, North Campus, Invites Tenders From Reputable Vendors For The Construction Of A Kitchen Storage Cupboard And Installation Of Wire Mesh Shutters In The Back Courtyard At 38/10, 38 Probyn Road. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 11, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Design Specifications, Material Quality, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines. Compliance With Safety Standards And Adherence To Project Specifications Are Mandatory. Keywords: Kitchen Storage Cupboard, Wire Mesh Shutters, Construction, Tender, University Of Delhi, North Campus, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
P/F Kitchen Storage Cupboard And Wire Mesh Shutters In Back Courtyard At 38/10 38 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
Description
P/F Kitchen Storage Cupboard And Wire Mesh Shutters In Back Courtyard At 38/10 38 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
Organisation Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DU_801847_1
Reference
Number
CEET-5522
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place North Campus
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=842872

Start Date March 21, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/04/2024

Expired 874 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.