Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wooden Cupboard Shutter, Repairing Garrage, And Painting Work At D 13 (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Providing Wooden Cupboard Shutter, Repairing Garrage, And Painting Work At D 13 (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_853930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6479 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9658 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=897736 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wooden cupboard shutter, repairing garrage, and painting work at d-13 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Providing wooden cupboard shutter, repairing garrage, and painting work at d-13 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreProviding wooden cupboard shutter, repairing garrage, and painting work at d-13 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Providing wooden cupboard shutter, repairing garrage, and painting work at d-13 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreProviding wooden cupboard , raking out joint any exterior finishing work at c-6 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Providing wooden cupboard , raking out joint any exterior finishing work at c-6 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreProviding wooden rack, kitchen cupboard, wire mesh shutter, glazed shutter etc. at 38/10, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Providing wooden rack, kitchen cupboard, wire mesh shutter, glazed shutter etc. at 38/10, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreMaking provision of attached toilet for study room, wooden cupboard in office area, wooden tv panel in bedroom and other repair works in a-2 ( 29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Making provision of attached toilet for study room, wooden cupboard in office area, wooden tv panel in bedroom and other repair works in a-2 ( 29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreWhite washing , painting and termite treatment work in a-2 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
White washing , painting and termite treatment work in a-2 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreReplacement of wooden door and misc. work at d-1 (29-31) probyn road staff quarter, university of delhi
Replacement of wooden door and misc. work at d-1 (29-31) probyn road staff quarter, university of delhi
Read moreRepair and renovation, distempering, plaster and sanitary work, fixing cupboard and miscellaneous work in c-32(29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair and renovation, distempering, plaster and sanitary work, fixing cupboard and miscellaneous work in c-32(29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work, distempering, painting and allied work in d-14 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work, distempering, painting and allied work in d-14 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type