Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work To The Anganvadi Building ( Centre No. 33603040422) At 90th Street Division 135, Unit 31, Zone 10.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work To The Anganvadi Building ( Centre No. 33603040422) At 90th Street Division 135, Unit 31, Zone 10.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_443144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X A1/2554/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodambakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527470 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work to the anganvadi building ( centre no. 33603040423) at 90th street division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Improvement work to the anganvadi building ( centre no. 33603040423) at 90th street division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Read moreRepair and improvements works to the gym building at 90th street in division-135, unit-31, zone-10
Repair and improvements works to the gym building at 90th street in division-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreWater supply arrangement and improvements work to at 77th street anganvadi building in division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Water supply arrangement and improvements work to at 77th street anganvadi building in division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Read moreImprovements work to anganvadi building (33603040319) at 15th sector, 95th street park (ottagapalayam) in division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Improvements work to anganvadi building (33603040319) at 15th sector, 95th street park (ottagapalayam) in division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Read moreImprovement work to the division office building at 9th avenue in division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Improvement work to the division office building at 9th avenue in division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Read moreProviding and supplying gym equipments to the gym building at 90th street, ashok nagar and 15th sector 98th street in div-135, unit-31, zone-10 (under t.nagar mla fund)
Providing and supplying gym equipments to the gym building at 90th street, ashok nagar and 15th sector 98th street in div-135, unit-31, zone-10 (under t.nagar mla fund)
Read moreProposed construction of parking shed at division office 135 campus in div - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Proposed construction of parking shed at division office 135 campus in div - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Read moreRepair and improvements works to the park at ashok nagar 53rd street in division-135, unit-31, zone-10.
Repair and improvements works to the park at ashok nagar 53rd street in division-135, unit-31, zone-10.
Read moreProposed construction of toilet and improvement works to the park at 12th avenue in division-135, unit-31, zone-10
Proposed construction of toilet and improvement works to the park at 12th avenue in division-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreImprovement to the interior bt road from the jn of 53rd street to 54th street, ashok nagar in div-135,unit-31,zone-10
Improvement to the interior bt road from the jn of 53rd street to 54th street, ashok nagar in div-135,unit-31,zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type