Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Brave,Kargil From Surprise To Victory,Mahatma Gandhi And Autobiography,Wisdom From The Ramayan,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4059437 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
The brave,kargil from surprise to victory,mahatma gandhi and autobiography,wisdom from the ramayan,
Read more
Book kargil from surprise to victory,book the forgotten army indias armed struggle for independence
Read more
The hero of the tiger hill autobiography,kargil unsold stories from the war,india military conflict
Read more
Drain and hotmix road improvement work from anil yadavs house to wisdom global school in the street of wisdom global school in ward 27 pallavapuram phase-01.
Drain and hotmix road improvement work from anil yadavs house to wisdom global school in the street of wisdom global school in ward 27 pallavapuram phase-01.
Read moreIndia and africa,china in the indian ocean,from war to peace,wisdom of confucius,agniveer,drones an
Read more
Transportation of hsd (high speed sel) from the divisional stores khurbathang kargil of electric distribution division kargil to various dg station locations of kargil for the year 2026-27
Transportation of hsd (high speed sel) from the &#x0d divisional stores khurbathang kargil of electric distribution &#x0d division kargil to various dg station locations of kargil for &#x0d the year 2026-27
Read moreTransportation of hsd (high speed sel) from the divisional stores khurbathang kargil of electric distribution division kargil to various dg station locations of kargil for the year 2024-25.
Transportation of hsd (high speed sel) from the divisional stores khurbathang kargil of electric distribution division kargil to various dg station locations of kargil for the year 2024-25.
Read moreTransportation of hsd (high speed sel) from the divisional stores khurbathang kargil of electric distribution division kargil to various dg station locations of kargil for the year 2025-26.
Transportation of hsd (high speed sel) from the divisional stores khurbathang kargil of electric distribution division kargil to various dg station locations of kargil for the year 2025-26.
Read moreTransportation of hsd (high speed sel) from the divisional stores khurbathang kargil of electric distribution division kargil to various dg station locations of kargil for the year 2025-26.
Transportation of hsd (high speed sel) from the divisional stores khurbathang kargil of electric distribution division kargil to various dg station locations of kargil for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the plantations planted in the east platform from childrens park to kargil memorial at beach road, puducherry for the period from 01.03.2024 to 31.12.2024.
Annual maintenance to the plantations planted in the east platform from childrens park to kargil memorial at beach road, puducherry for the period from 01.03.2024 to 31.12.2024.
Read moreof your Industry type