Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Spillage Coal From The Tb 1, Tb 2, Tb 3, 31 Le 1st And 2nd Belt, 30 Le Belt And 61 D/30 Le Belt Road Way In G Iii Bottom Seam At Singhali Ug Mine.
|
| Description |
Removal Of Spillage Coal From The Tb 1, Tb 2, Tb 3, 31 Le 1st And 2nd Belt, 30 Le Belt And 61 D/30 Le Belt Road Way In G Iii Bottom Seam At Singhali Ug Mine.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_287293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/KB/GM/SO(M)/eNIT/23-24/21 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 39300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the General Manager Korba Area Post and |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of spillage coal from all trunk belt of g-iii bottom seam and g-ii a seam of bagdewa ug mine.
Removal of spillage coal from all trunk belt of g-iii bottom seam and g-ii a seam of bagdewa ug mine.
Read moreCleaning for 80l sump g-iii top seam at singhali ug mine, korba area.
Cleaning for 80l sump g-iii top seam at singhali ug mine, korba area.
Read moreMarching of 02 nos. lhd nos. 858 and 847 from working district 31le panel to surface workshop at singhali ug mine.
Marching of 02 nos. lhd nos. 858 and 847 from working district 31le panel to surface workshop at singhali ug mine.
Read moreCleaning and removal of day to day spillage coal from main trunk belt conveyor in ug at rajendra ug mine
Cleaning and removal of day to day spillage coal from main trunk belt conveyor in ug at rajendra ug mine
Read moreAssistance required for belt maintenance of cm panel in 4a (bottom) seam at haldibari ug mine .
Assistance required for belt maintenance of cm panel in 4a (bottom) seam at haldibari ug mine .
Read moreCleaning /removal of debris in ug from return galleries of johilla top seam and johilla bottom seam at pali ug mine, pali sub area of johilla area
Cleaning /removal of debris in ug from return galleries of johilla top seam and johilla bottom seam at pali ug mine, pali sub area of johilla area
Read moreTransportation and installation of 04 nos. single drive drum without loop take up and laying of 940m pvc belting 470m belt structure for production from 31le development panel at singhali ug mine.
Transportation and installation of 04 nos. single drive drum without loop take up and laying of 940m pvc belting 470m belt structure for production from 31le development panel at singhali ug mine.
Read moreCleaning of muck below and beside underground belt conveyors in v seam and vi bottom seam of damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Cleaning of muck below and beside underground belt conveyors in v seam and vi bottom seam of damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreCleaning of muck below and beside underground belt conveyors in v seam and vi bottom seam of damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Cleaning of muck below and beside underground belt conveyors in v seam and vi bottom seam of damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreCleaning and removal of scattered/side fallen coal of cm panel, along 16ls, (-)12d, 7lsa and (-)18d belt of 4a(bottom) seam at haldibari ug mine.
Cleaning and removal of scattered/side fallen coal of cm panel, along 16ls, (-)12d,
 7lsa and (-)18d belt of 4a(bottom) seam at haldibari ug mine.
Read moreof your Industry type