Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Biochemical Elisa Kits 🔬 The Department Of Pharmaceuticals, Under The Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Nf κb P65 Elisa Kits, Il 6 Elisa Kits, And Tnf α Elisa Kits. 🏫🔬 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 8, 2024, 1:00 Pm This Procurement Is Aimed At Supporting Research And Diagnostic Efforts In The Field Of Immunology And Inflammation. Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Nf κb P65 Elisa Kit, Il 6 Elisa Kit, Tnf α Elisa Kit, Biochemical Kits, Government Procurement, Department Of Pharmaceuticals, Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nf? ? P65(nuclear Factor Kappa B P65) Elisa Kit,Il 6 (Interleukin 6) Elisa Kit,Tnf ? (Tumor Nec
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Pharmaceuticals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/334661 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matrix Live Technologies(MII) | Item Categories : NF? ? -p65(Nuclear Factor Kappa B p65) ELISA Kit,IL-6 (Interleukin 6) ELISA Kit,TNF-? (Tumor Nec | 102796.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.I.C.SPECIALITIES (MII) | Item Categories : NF? ? -p65(Nuclear Factor Kappa B p65) ELISA Kit,IL-6 (Interleukin 6) ELISA Kit,TNF-? (Tumor Nec | 102900.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | BIOGENE INNOVATION (MII) | Item Categories : NF? ? -p65(Nuclear Factor Kappa B p65) ELISA Kit,IL-6 (Interleukin 6) ELISA Kit,TNF-? (Tumor Nec | 111200.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | ELECTROCRAFTS (MII) | Item Categories : NF? ? -p65(Nuclear Factor Kappa B p65) ELISA Kit,IL-6 (Interleukin 6) ELISA Kit,TNF-? (Tumor Nec | 123200.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Nf? ? -p65(nuclear factor kappa b p65) elisa kit,il-6 (interleukin 6) elisa kit,tnf-? (tumor nec
Read more
Il-1? (interleukin 1 beta) elisa kit, qty. 1, tnf-? (tumor necrosis factor alpha) elisa kit qty.
Read more
Il-1? (interleukin 1 beta) elisa kit, qty. 1, tnf-? (tumor necrosis factor alpha) elisa kit qty.
Read more
Il-1? (interleukin 1 beta) elisa kit, qty. 1, tnf-? (tumor necrosis factor alpha) elisa kit qty.
Read more
Human tnf alpha tumor necrosis factor alpha elisa kit,human il 6 interleukin 6 elisa kit,human il10
Read more
Human tnf alpha tumor necrosis factor alpha elisa kit,human il 6 interleukin 6 elisa kit,human il10
Read more
Rat il 6 interleukin 6 elisa kit,rat tnf a tumor necrosis factor alpha elisa,rat il 1 beta interleu
Read more
Mouse il 12p70 elisa kit,mouse il 1beta elisa kit,mouse il 6 elisa kit,mouse tnf elisa kit,mouse il
Read more
of your Industry type