Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Il 1? (Interleukin 1 Beta) Elisa Kit, Qty. 1, Tnf ? (Tumor Necrosis Factor Alpha) Elisa Kit Qty.
Description
Organisation Department of Pharmaceuticals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4500792
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 17:52
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sunil Kumar Pandey
Ministry: Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers
Department: Department Of Pharmaceuticals
Organisation: National Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And Research (niper)mohali

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.I.C.SPECIALITIES Make : Elabscience Model : E-EL-M0037 Title : Mouse IL-1β (Interleukin 1 Beta) ELISA Kit 30-01-2024 12:32:00 N/A Qualified
2 ALLIED SCIENTIFIC PRODUCTS Make : Antibodies.Com Model : Antibodies.Com Title : IL-1? (Interleukin 1 Beta) ELISA Kit, Qty. 1, TNF-? (Tumor Necrosis Factor Alpha) ELISA Kit Qty. 1, 07-02-2024 18:55:11 N/A Disqualified
3 ESSENCE LIFE SCIENCE Make : FINE TEST Model : ELISA KITS Title : IL-1BetaELISA Kit, Qty. 1, TNF Alpha ELISA Kit Qty. 1, NFkappa p65 ELISA, IL-6ELISA 04-02-2024 19:10:42 N/A Disqualified
4 KRISHGEN BIOSYSTEMS Make : Krishgen Biosystems Model : KLM0521-x, KB2068-x, KBH11297-x, KBH11344 Title : Various ELISA Kits as per enclosed datasheet 07-02-2024 12:41:28 MSE Disqualified
5 LABDOSE Make : E LAB SCIENCE Model : ELK1271, : E-EL-M0838, E-EL-M0044 & E-EL-M3063 Title : Elabscience® Mouse TNF-α (Tumor Necrosis Factor Alpha) ELISA Kit 31-01-2024 13:32:44 N/A Disqualified
6 LINK BIOTECH Make : Biostring Model : Custom Title : As per Specification 07-02-2024 16:00:28 N/A Disqualified
7 NEW GOLDEN ENTERPRISES Make : CK BIO Model : CK BIO Title : Mouse Interleukin 1beta (IL-1β ) ELISA Kit 08-02-2024 00:09:34 N/A Disqualified
8 SB Biochem Make : ELABSCIENCE Model : E-EL-M0037, E-EL-M3063, E-EL-M0044, E-EL-M0838 Title : Mouse IL-1β ELISA Kit, Mouse TNF-α ELISA Kit, Mouse IL-6 ELISA Kit, Mouse NFKB-p65 ELISA Kit 03-02-2024 15:03:04 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise