Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ahuja Cordless Goosneck Microphone Awm630 Vg,Aulten Mainline Voltage Stablizer 15 Kv A,Namiband 50 Pc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4617830 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dev Enterprieses | - | 16-02-2024 21:07:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JMD ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 10:39:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishal Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 10:21:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vishal Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ahuja Cordless GOOSNECK Microphone AWM630VG,Aulten Mainline Voltage Stablizer 15 KvA,Namiband 50 pc | 99610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JMD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ahuja Cordless GOOSNECK Microphone AWM630VG,Aulten Mainline Voltage Stablizer 15 KvA,Namiband 50 pc | 105400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dev Enterprieses (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ahuja Cordless GOOSNECK Microphone AWM630VG,Aulten Mainline Voltage Stablizer 15 KvA,Namiband 50 pc | 126800.00 | L3 |