Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Studio Master Wired Microphone,Ahuja Table Goosneck Microphone,Video Display Unit For Live Feed,Ahu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4231990 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | - | 29-11-2023 12:38:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Atharva Enterprises | - | 29-11-2023 14:26:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Kalptaru Impex | - | 28-11-2023 10:26:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 27-11-2023 14:59:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Kuber Solutions | - | 27-11-2023 13:13:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KONARK ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Studio Master Wired Microphone,Ahuja Table Goosneck Microphone,Video Display Unit For Live Feed,Ahu | 39189.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kalptaru Impex (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Studio Master Wired Microphone,Ahuja Table Goosneck Microphone,Video Display Unit For Live Feed,Ahu | 40200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kuber Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Studio Master Wired Microphone,Ahuja Table Goosneck Microphone,Video Display Unit For Live Feed,Ahu | 41380.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Ashok Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Studio Master Wired Microphone,Ahuja Table Goosneck Microphone,Video Display Unit For Live Feed,Ahu | 43180.00 | L4 |