Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name For Panchayat Gate Edarikode Grama Panchayath 284/24 Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Athiparamb Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Name For Panchayat Gate Edarikode Grama Panchayath 284/24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659317_7 |
|
Reference Number |
TDR 04/AE/LSGD/EKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDARIKODE GRAMA PANCHAYT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020144 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing arch for fixing name board for grama panchayath office (s0148/23-24)
Annual plan-s0148/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing arch for fixing name board for grama panchayath office (s0148/23-24)
Read more2023-24 crematorium maintenance koratty grama panchayath
2023-24 crematorium maintenance koratty grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual maintenance 2023 24 edakkattuvayal grama panchayath
Kwa revenue annual maintenance 2023 24 repairs to the pipe lines and taps in edakkattuvayal grama panchayath pipeline work
Read moreAnnual maintenance 2023 24 edakkattuvayal grama panchayath
Kwa revenue annual maintenance 2023 24 repairs to the pipelines and taps in edakkattuvayal grama panchayath pipeline work
Read morePulamanthole gp 284 24 gate construction for panchayath office
Pulamanthole gp 284 24 gate construction for panchayath office
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2023-24 cremetorium maintenance 1
Aroor grama panchayath 2023-24 cremetorium maintenance 1
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 menonmuk nainaar musliyar gate road concrete
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 menonmuk nainaar musliyar gate road concrete
Read more265202425kkottatahara grama panchayath name of workkezhavayal echome road maintenance
265202425-kkottatahara&#x0d grama panchayath name of workkezhavayal&#x0d echome road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24 kappadathukalam road maintenance (344/24)
Elappully grama panchayath 2023-24 kappadathukalam road maintenance (344/24)
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 various anganwadi maintenance (122/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 various anganwadi maintenance (122/24)
Read moreof your Industry type