Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Heat Pillar Hp 90,Sticky Pad 1 X 3,Reynold Pen Blue,Pencil Natraj,Permanent Markers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4640210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SMRITI | - | 24-02-2024 12:24:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sawariya Solution | - | 22-02-2024 22:15:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UP ASSOCIATE | - | 22-02-2024 22:21:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sawariya Solution | Item Categories : Stainless Heat Pillar HP 90,Sticky Pad 1 x 3,Reynold Pen Blue,Pencil Natraj,Permanent Markers | 30974.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UP ASSOCIATE | Item Categories : Stainless Heat Pillar HP 90,Sticky Pad 1 x 3,Reynold Pen Blue,Pencil Natraj,Permanent Markers | 33050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SMRITI | Item Categories : Stainless Heat Pillar HP 90,Sticky Pad 1 x 3,Reynold Pen Blue,Pencil Natraj,Permanent Markers | 33475.00 | L3 |