Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dressing And Cutting Of Branches Of Trees Lying Along The Lt/Ht Overhead Line At Different Places Of Ccwo Colony, Guest House And Its Nearby Areas Of Washery Division Office
|
| Description |
Dressing And Cutting Of Branches Of Trees Lying Along The Lt/Ht Overhead Line At Different Places Of Ccwo Colony, Guest House And Its Nearby Areas Of Washery Division Office
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_315336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WD/EnM/2024-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Washery Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326784 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dressing and cutting of branches of trees lying along the lt/ht overhead line at different places of ccwo colony, ht overhead line from koyla nagar 33kv substation to washery division substation, guest house and its nearby areas of wd office
Dressing and cutting of branches of trees lying along the lt/ht overhead line at different places of ccwo colony, ht overhead line from koyla nagar 33kv substation to washery division substation, guest house and its nearby areas of wd office
Read moreUpgradation of centralized record rooms and its other allied development works near ccwo guest house, washery division
Upgradation of centralized record rooms and its other allied development works near ccwo guest house, washery division
Read moreCustom bid for services - cutting trimming and disposal of branches of trees around ht lt overhead
Read more
The trimming of branches of the trees in the vicinity of ohlt/ht lines under the rajrappa washery project
The trimming of branches of the trees in the vicinity of ohlt/ht lines under the rajrappa washery project
Read moreCutting, trimming and disposal of branches of trees around ht/lt overhead line to 50mtrs distance from overhead line at ilbl ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl
Cutting, trimming and disposal of branches of trees around ht/lt overhead line to 50mtrs distance from overhead line at ilbl ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl
Read moreTrimming of trees branches and cutting of bushes along 33kv ht overhead line at enm nigahi project for monsoon 2024.
Trimming of trees branches and cutting of bushes along 33kv ht overhead line at enm nigahi project for monsoon 2024.
Read moreLt/ht overhead line tree branches cutting and jumpering at different plants of dugda coal washery and 33/11 kv sub-station.
Lt/ht overhead line tree branches cutting and jumpering at different plants of dugda coal washery and 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreLt/ht overhead line tree branches cutting and jumpering at different plants of dugda coal washery and 33/11 kv sub-station.
Lt/ht overhead line tree branches cutting and jumpering at different plants of dugda coal washery and 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreMinimize the earth fault and voltage drop by bush cutting, trimming of branches of trees and surface dressing under all ht and lt overhead line before monsoon in respect of kargali ocp of bnk area
Minimize the earth fault and voltage drop by bush cutting, trimming of branches of trees and surface dressing under all ht and lt overhead line before monsoon in respect of kargali ocp of bnk area
Read moreTo minimize earth fault and voltage by bush cutting, trimming of branches of surrounding trees and surface dressing near all installations of ht and lt overhead line during monsoon and after monsoon in respect of kargali ocp.
To minimize earth fault and voltage by bush cutting, trimming of branches of surrounding trees and surface dressing near all installations of ht and lt overhead line during monsoon and after monsoon in respect of kargali ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type